Cargando...

NOTICIAS

VOLVER A ARRIBA

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 17 2017 19:52:06
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 17 2017 19:52:06
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 17 2017 19:52:06
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Oct 17 2017 19:52:06
Class filter returned false
Timing: Oct 17 2017 19:52:06
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1749 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries40

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04970.0267 7,997.82814,351.1172
Module end 'content' 0.07640.0984 12,348.94538,526.2031
Script end 0.1748  20,875.1484 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00764.3421260.0003
Check MTime0.00120.6863260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.746710.0013
Mysqli_queries0.00351.9934400.0001
Looping result0.00100.5852330.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00321.804230.0011
TS cache load0.00201.135530.0007
TS context load0.00140.803830.0005
Template Total0.106360.820.0531
Template load0.00784.449220.0039
Template processing0.098556.291320.0492
Template load and register function0.00160.900520.0008
Override
Cache load0.00321.834270.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00251.439010.0025
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.010210.0000
General
dbfile0.00251.4148200.0001
String conversion0.00000.006810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs