Cargando...

NOTICIAS

VOLVER A ARRIBA

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 17 2017 20:01:54
Module start 'content'
Timing: Oct 17 2017 20:01:54
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Oct 17 2017 20:01:54
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZComments'
Notice: Oct 17 2017 20:01:54
Class filter returned false
Timing: Oct 17 2017 20:01:54
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1534 sec
Peak memory usage22,784.0000 KB
Database Queries40

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Module start 'content' 0.04530.0249 7,997.70314,355.3281
Module end 'content' 0.07010.0831 12,353.03138,530.8828
Script end 0.1533  20,883.9141 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00704.5706260.0003
Check MTime0.00100.6707260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.913310.0014
Mysqli_queries0.00291.9125400.0001
Looping result0.00100.6573330.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00312.037930.0010
TS cache load0.00181.169630.0006
TS context load0.00120.813530.0004
Template Total0.091759.820.0459
Template load0.00734.768220.0037
Template processing0.084454.994120.0422
Template load and register function0.00150.975120.0007
Override
Cache load0.00291.897170.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00251.648810.0025
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.010410.0000
General
dbfile0.00191.2311200.0001
String conversion0.00000.006510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs